Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
14/08/2021 20:00 Osiris DSE_A 76 - 62 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B
20/08/2021 19:00 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE A 60 - 54 Osiris DSE_A
05/09/2021 15:00 BC Herve-Battice DSE A 44 - 75 Osiris DSE_A
11/09/2021 18:00 Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN DSE A 52 - 54 Osiris DSE_A
17/09/2021 20:30 Osiris DSE_A 77 - 42 BBC Houtem DSE A
25/09/2021 19:00 Osiris DSE_A 76 - 71 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B
30/09/2021 20:45 Osiris DSE_A 30 - 106 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE A
03/10/2021 14:30 Basket Willebroek DSE A 64 - 57 Osiris DSE_A
09/10/2021 19:00 Osiris DSE_A 78 - 48 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B
16/10/2021 18:30 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A 76 - 43 Osiris DSE_A
24/10/2021 17:00 Osiris DSE_A 80 - 65 Basket Houthalen DSE A
31/10/2021 15:00 Hasselt BT DSE A 47 - 61 Osiris DSE_A
02/11/2021 20:45 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 32 - 74 Osiris DSE_A
20/11/2021 20:00 Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A 54 - 72 Osiris DSE_A
23/11/2021 20:45 Osiris DSE_A 69 - 72 Antwerp Giants DSE A
27/11/2021 00:00 Osiris DSE_A - Hasselt BT DSE A
03/12/2021 00:00 House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE B - Osiris DSE_A
08/01/2022 19:00 Osiris DSE_A 69 - 71 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
16/01/2022 13:15 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B 94 - 41 Osiris DSE_A
22/01/2022 19:00 Osiris DSE_A 71 - 59 Basket Willebroek DSE A
29/01/2022 00:00 BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A - Osiris DSE_A
29/01/2022 19:00 Osiris DSE_A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE A
03/02/2022 21:00 Osiris DSE_A - Basket Willebroek DSE A
05/02/2022 17:00 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B - Osiris DSE_A
12/02/2022 19:30 Osiris DSE_A - Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A
19/02/2022 20:00 Basket Houthalen DSE A - Osiris DSE_A
26/02/2022 19:00 Osiris DSE_A - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE B
05/03/2022 19:00 Antwerp Giants DSE A - Osiris DSE_A
12/03/2022 19:00 Osiris DSE_A - Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A
27/03/2022 15:00 Hasselt BT DSE A - Osiris DSE_A
02/04/2022 19:00 Osiris DSE_A - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE B
10/04/2022 17:00 Basket SKT Ieper DSE A - Osiris DSE_A
01/05/2022 11:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A - Osiris DSE_A
08/05/2022 12:00 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE B - Osiris DSE_A