3e Prov. Heren Oost-Vlaanderen A # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 Basket Meetjesland HSE B 12 10 0 2 32 823 647
2 KBBC Sparta Laarne HSE B 11 9 0 2 29 780 619
3 The Tower Aalst HSE A 11 9 0 2 29 744 562
4 Sgolba Aalter HSE B 9 9 0 0 27 647 480
5 Onderons Grembergen HSE A 10 8 0 2 26 678 546
6 LDP Donza HSE D 11 7 0 4 25 678 615
7 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B 11 6 0 5 23 794 688
8 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE A 11 5 0 6 21 697 713
9 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE C 11 5 0 6 21 720 681
10 BBC Erembodegem HSE A 11 3 0 8 17 636 711
11 BBC Bazel HSE A 10 3 0 7 16 576 649
12 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B 12 2 0 10 16 639 895
13 BBC United Ninove HSE B 12 1 0 11 14 615 830
14 KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw HSE A 12 0 0 12 12 546 937
  WMASTERS LEVEL CUP / Vlaams-Brabant # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters 3 3 0 0 9 187 149
2 CRBB The Runners HSE Masters 3 3 0 0 9 240 200
3 La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters 3 2 0 1 7 206 204
4 Dynamo Bertem HSE Masters 2 2 0 0 6 156 72
5 BC Asse-Ternat Masters 2 2 0 0 6 144 73
6 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 2 2 0 0 6 193 111
7 Ecole Europeenne Masters A 2 2 0 0 6 89 56
8 BBC Haacht Masters 2 2 0 0 6 149 106
9 BC Machelen-Diegem Masters 2 2 0 0 6 173 137
10 UJK Masters 2 2 0 0 6 129 117
11 Rallye Longchamps B Masters 3 1 0 2 5 150 152
12 Royal UAA Etterbeek HSE Masters 3 1 0 2 5 116 145
13 BC Berchem Masters A 3 0 1 2 4 168 214
14 ABCDE Masters 3 0 1 2 4 151 271
15 RCA Jette Masters A 2 1 0 1 4 147 125
16 Canter Schaerbeek Masters A 2 1 0 1 4 135 129
17 BCD Waver Masters 2 1 0 1 4 95 92
18 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE Masters 1 1 0 0 3 65 41
19 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek Masters 2 0 0 2 2 157 175
20 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Masters 2 0 0 2 2 120 144
21 Rebond Ottignies HSE Masters 3 0 0 2 2 52 154
22 Rallye Longchamps A Masters 1 0 0 1 1 54 57
23 Le Lothier Genappe Masters B 1 0 0 1 1 63 72
24 RB Tubize Masters 1 0 0 1 1 76 94
25 BC Opwijk HSE Masters 1 0 0 1 1 61 79
26 BC Chalet Masters 1 0 0 1 1 41 65
27 Bct Overijse Masters 3 0 0 1 1 50 113
28 ASA Saint-Hubert Boitsfort HSE Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Le Lothier Genappe Masters A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 BCS Uccle Masters A 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
  WMASTERS LEVEL 1/ Vlaams-Brabant # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 BC Asse-Ternat Masters 3 3 0 0 9 167 82
2 BC Machelen-Diegem Masters 4 3 0 0 9 253 190
3 La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters 4 2 0 2 8 204 241
4 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 3 2 0 1 7 105 74
5 UJK Masters 2 1 1 0 5 145 109
6 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters 3 0 1 2 4 166 211
7 BCS Uccle Masters A 5 0 0 2 2 85 218