3e Prov. Heren Oost-Vlaanderen B # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE A 21 19 0 2 59 1451 1201
2 The Tower Aalst HSE A 22 17 0 5 56 1452 1306
3 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE B 22 15 0 7 52 1602 1265
4 Tigers Evergem HSE A 22 14 0 8 50 1460 1384
5 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B 22 13 0 9 48 1377 1340
6 BBC Lions Gent HSE A 22 13 0 9 48 1514 1438
7 BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A 22 12 0 10 46 1532 1443
8 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE C 22 12 0 10 46 1476 1461
9 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B 22 10 0 12 42 1546 1619
10 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B 22 10 0 12 42 1407 1380
11 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C 22 6 0 16 34 1287 1372
12 Onderons Grembergen HSE A 22 5 0 17 32 1263 1462
13 BBC Erembodegem HSE A 21 5 0 16 31 1301 1495
14 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A 22 2 0 20 26 1383 1885
  WMASTERS LEVEL 2 / Vlaams-Brabant # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 7 7 0 0 21 469 318
2 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters 7 5 0 1 16 428 307
3 BCS Uccle Masters A 7 4 0 3 15 392 412
4 Ecole Europeenne Masters B 7 3 0 4 13 396 362
5 Argentine La Hulpe Masters A 6 3 0 3 12 270 293
7 Rallye Longchamps A Masters 7 2 0 5 11 329 401
8 BC Opwijk HSE Masters 7 0 0 0 0 0 140
  WMASTERS LEVEL CUP / Vlaams-Brabant # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek Masters 4 4 0 0 12 306 208
2 BC Machelen-Diegem Masters 4 4 0 0 12 338 250
3 CRBB The Runners HSE Masters 4 4 0 0 12 302 245
4 La Chenaie Masters A 4 3 0 1 10 308 229
5 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters 4 3 0 1 10 347 258
6 BC Eclair Masters 3 3 0 0 9 215 117
7 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 3 3 0 0 9 280 168
8 BC Berchem Masters A 3 3 0 0 9 248 157
9 St.Paulus Opwijk Masters 3 3 0 0 9 153 98
10 BC Asse-Ternat Masters 3 3 0 0 9 242 166
11 Ecole Europeenne Masters A 4 2 0 2 8 251 228
12 Royal EB Woluwe Masters A 4 2 0 2 8 228 244
13 Le Lothier Masters 4 2 0 2 8 293 288
14 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE Masters 3 2 0 1 7 147 126
15 La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters 3 2 0 1 7 219 197
16 BBC Haacht Masters 3 2 0 1 7 127 115
17 RCA Jette Masters A 3 2 0 1 7 212 203
18 Notre Dame Leuven Masters 4 1 0 3 6 263 305
19 ABCDE Masters 4 1 0 3 6 257 325
20 BCD Waver Masters 4 1 0 3 6 257 324
21 Rallye Longchamps A Masters 4 1 0 3 6 256 269
22 Royal UAA Etterbeek HSE Masters 4 1 0 3 6 236 287
23 UJK Masters 3 1 1 1 6 219 218
24 Rebond Ottignies HSE Masters 4 1 0 3 6 255 266
25 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Masters 3 1 0 2 5 126 133
26 BCS Uccle Masters A 3 1 0 2 5 187 225
28 Bct Overijse Masters 3 1 0 2 5 163 216
29 Canter Schaerbeek Masters A 3 0 1 2 4 166 215
30 ASA Saint-Hubert Boitsfort HSE Masters 3 1 0 1 4 103 186
32 BBC Alsemberg Masters 3 0 0 3 3 162 209
34 De Rode Leeuwen Pajot Masters 3 0 0 2 2 97 133
35 BC Opwijk HSE Masters 3 0 0 0 0 0 60
  WMASTERS R2 LEVEL CUP FINALE / Vlaams-Brabant # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 BC Eclair Masters 2 2 0 0 4 166 128
2 BC Berchem Masters A 2 1 0 1 3 129 157
3 BC Machelen-Diegem Masters 1 1 0 0 2 81 57
4 CRBB The Runners HSE Masters 1 1 0 0 2 58 48
5 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek Masters 1 1 0 0 2 95 89
6 BC Asse-Ternat Masters 1 1 0 0 2 50 47
7 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters 1 1 0 0 2 62 60
8 St.Paulus Opwijk Masters 1 0 0 1 1 60 62
9 La Chenaie Masters A 1 0 0 1 1 67 71
10 Ecole Europeenne Masters A 1 0 0 1 1 47 50
11 UJK Masters 1 0 0 1 1 89 95
12 La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters 1 0 0 1 1 70 76
13 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE Masters 1 0 0 1 1 48 58
14 BBC Haacht Masters 1 0 0 1 1 57 81
15 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 RCA Jette Masters A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  WMASTERS R2 LEVEL 2 / Vlaams-Brabant # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 2 2 0 0 6 176 128
2 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters 2 1 0 1 4 144 164
3 BC Eclair Masters 2 0 0 2 2 133 161
4 BC Machelen-Diegem Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0