Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
04/08/2019 14:00 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE C 58 - 78 The Tower Aalst
17/08/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 89 - 50 Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B
24/08/2019 19:30 BBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A 63 - 51 The Tower Aalst
31/08/2019 16:00 BC Opwijk HSE C 58 - 46 The Tower Aalst
01/09/2019 17:00 The Tower Aalst 60 - 67 BBC Falco Gent HSE C
08/09/2019 17:00 The Tower Aalst 71 - 61 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B
14/09/2019 18:00 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C 43 - 60 The Tower Aalst
21/09/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 72 - 57 Tigers Evergem HSE A
27/09/2019 21:00 BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A 61 - 70 The Tower Aalst
05/10/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 83 - 57 BBC Lions Gent HSE A
08/10/2019 21:15 The Tower Aalst 84 - 68 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters
12/10/2019 17:15 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B 61 - 53 The Tower Aalst
16/10/2019 20:30 Bct Overijse Masters 52 - 85 The Tower Aalst
19/10/2019 17:00 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE C 68 - 70 The Tower Aalst
22/10/2019 19:45 BC Opwijk HSE Masters - 20 The Tower Aalst AFOR
29/10/2019 21:15 The Tower Aalst - Ecole P1 Masters
02/11/2019 18:00 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE B 73 - 54 The Tower Aalst
05/11/2019 21:15 The Tower Aalst 79 - 53 Argentine La Hulpe Masters A
09/11/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 72 - 57 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B
23/11/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 75 - 67 BBC Erembodegem HSE A
26/11/2019 21:15 The Tower Aalst 93 - 64 La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters
30/11/2019 18:45 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A 51 - 83 The Tower Aalst
04/12/2019 21:00 BCS Uccle Masters A - The Tower Aalst
07/12/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst - BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE A
14/12/2019 19:00 Onderons Grembergen HSE A - The Tower Aalst
17/12/2019 21:15 The Tower Aalst - Rallye Longchamps A Masters
19/12/2019 21:15 BC Genappe Masters - The Tower Aalst
04/01/2020 18:00 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B - The Tower Aalst
11/01/2020 20:00 The Tower Aalst - Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C
14/01/2020 21:15 The Tower Aalst - Ecole Europeenne Masters B
19/01/2020 15:00 Tigers Evergem HSE A - The Tower Aalst
25/01/2020 20:00 The Tower Aalst - BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A
08/02/2020 20:00 The Tower Aalst - BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B
16/02/2020 15:00 The Tower Aalst - Gent-Oost Eagles HSE C
22/02/2020 20:00 BBC Lions Gent HSE A - The Tower Aalst
29/02/2020 18:30 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B - The Tower Aalst
07/03/2020 20:00 The Tower Aalst - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE B
14/03/2020 20:45 BBC Erembodegem HSE A - The Tower Aalst
28/03/2020 20:30 BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE A - The Tower Aalst
04/04/2020 20:00 The Tower Aalst - BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
18/04/2020 20:00 The Tower Aalst - Onderons Grembergen HSE A