15/04/2024 |
21:00 |
The Tower Aalst |
45 - 52 |
La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters |
|
sluiten [X]
The Tower Aalst - La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters
15 april 2024 om 21:00
|
17/04/2024 |
19:00 |
Uccle Europe G14 A |
55 - 57 |
Okapi G14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Uccle Europe G14 A - Okapi G14 A
17 april 2024 om 19:00
|
19/04/2024 |
20:30 |
The Tower Aalst |
- |
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
The Tower Aalst - BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
19 april 2024 om 20:30
|
20/04/2024 |
10:30 |
Osiris M19A |
- |
Bobcat Wielsbeke M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M19A - Bobcat Wielsbeke M19 A
20 april 2024 om 10:30
|
20/04/2024 |
11:45 |
KBBC Bavi Gent J21 A |
- |
Okapi J21 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Bavi Gent J21 A - Okapi J21 A
20 april 2024 om 11:45
|
20/04/2024 |
12:30 |
Osiris M16A |
- |
BBC Coveco Niel M16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M16A - BBC Coveco Niel M16 A
20 april 2024 om 12:30
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Osiris M12A |
- |
Okapi Aalst G12 C |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M12A - Okapi Aalst G12 C
20 april 2024 om 13:00
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Okapi G10 A |
- |
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi G10 A - KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G10 B
20 april 2024 om 13:00
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst G12 A |
- |
Okapi G12 C |
|
sluiten [X]
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst G12 A - Okapi G12 C
20 april 2024 om 13:00
|
20/04/2024 |
13:15 |
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J16 A |
- |
Okapi J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J16 A - Okapi J16 B
20 april 2024 om 13:15
|
20/04/2024 |
13:30 |
Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem M16 A |
- |
Osiris M16B |
|
sluiten [X]
Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem M16 A - Osiris M16B
20 april 2024 om 13:30
|
20/04/2024 |
14:30 |
Okapi J16 A |
- |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi J16 A - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem J16 A
20 april 2024 om 14:30
|
20/04/2024 |
15:00 |
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G14 A |
- |
Okapi G14 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G14 A - Okapi G14 B
20 april 2024 om 15:00
|
20/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Osiris M12B |
- |
CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G12 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M12B - CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G12 B
20 april 2024 om 15:00
|
20/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Okapi G12 B |
- |
BC Lede G12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi G12 B - BC Lede G12 A
20 april 2024 om 15:00
|
20/04/2024 |
15:00 |
BC Sprimont G14 A |
- |
Okapi G14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Sprimont G14 A - Okapi G14 A
20 april 2024 om 15:00
|
20/04/2024 |
16:00 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C |
- |
Osiris DSE_C |
|
sluiten [X]
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C - Osiris DSE_C
20 april 2024 om 16:00
|
20/04/2024 |
16:15 |
KBBC Bavi Gent G14 B |
- |
Okapi G14 C |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Bavi Gent G14 B - Okapi G14 C
20 april 2024 om 16:15
|
20/04/2024 |
18:30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
- |
Osiris DSE_D |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C - Osiris DSE_D
20 april 2024 om 18:30
|
20/04/2024 |
20:30 |
BC Lede HSE A |
- |
Okapi HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Lede HSE A - Okapi HSE B
20 april 2024 om 20:30
|
20/04/2024 |
20:30 |
Okapi HSE A |
- |
Kangoeroes Mechelen |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi HSE A - Kangoeroes Mechelen
20 april 2024 om 20:30
|
21/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Basket Midwest Izegem G12 A |
- |
Okapi G12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Midwest Izegem G12 A - Okapi G12 A
21 april 2024 om 09:00
|
21/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Okapi J18 A |
- |
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi J18 A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea J18 A
21 april 2024 om 11:00
|
21/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Osiris M10 |
- |
Panters Baasrode G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M10 - Panters Baasrode G10 A
21 april 2024 om 13:00
|
21/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Osiris M14A |
- |
BBC Haacht M14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M14A - BBC Haacht M14 A
21 april 2024 om 13:00
|
21/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Torhout Lions M14 A |
- |
Osiris M14B |
|
sluiten [X]
Torhout Lions M14 A - Osiris M14B
21 april 2024 om 15:00
|
21/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Osiris DSE_A |
- |
Basket Willebroek DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris DSE_A - Basket Willebroek DSE A
21 april 2024 om 17:00
|