Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
05/08/2018 14:00 Dames A 86 - 28 Basket Meetjesland DSE A
11/08/2018 19:00 Blue Cats Ieper DSE A 45 - 61 Dames A
12/08/2018 17:00 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE B 44 - 63 Dames A
15/08/2018 17:00 Dames A 75 - 54 BBC Houtem DSE A
26/08/2018 17:00 Dames A 64 - 56 Bent Merkschoenen Waregem DSE A
29/08/2018 20:30 Basket Meetjesland DSE A 27 - 81 Dames A
01/09/2018 18:30 BBC Houtem DSE A 20 - Dames A BFOR
02/09/2018 15:00 Dames A 68 - 29 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A
09/09/2018 17:00 Dames A 75 - 48 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A
12/09/2018 20:00 Dames A 60 - 40 Antwerp Giants DSE A
16/09/2018 14:30 Basket Willebroek DSE A 78 - 68 Dames A
23/09/2018 17:00 Dames A 72 - 75 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
06/10/2018 18:30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A 55 - 45 Dames A
14/10/2018 17:00 Dames A 68 - 61 DBC Houthalen DSE A
21/10/2018 17:00 Dames A 57 - 56 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B
27/10/2018 18:30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A 58 - 42 Dames A
28/10/2018 18:00 BBC Deinze-Nazareth DSE A 41 - 59 Dames A
03/11/2018 20:30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A 82 - 67 Dames A
11/11/2018 17:00 Dames A 49 - 45 Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A
17/11/2018 19:00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A 54 - 59 Dames A
25/11/2018 17:00 Dames A - Blue Cats Ieper DSE A
01/12/2018 18:30 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B - Dames A
09/12/2018 17:00 Dames A - Bent Merkschoenen Waregem DSE A
15/12/2018 18:30 BBC Houtem DSE A - Dames A
05/01/2019 20:30 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A - Dames A
13/01/2019 17:00 Dames A - Basket Willebroek DSE A
20/01/2019 11:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A - Dames A
26/01/2019 18:30 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B - Dames A
03/02/2019 17:00 Dames A - K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A
10/02/2019 15:15 DBC Houthalen DSE A - Dames A
17/02/2019 15:00 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B - Dames A
23/02/2019 20:00 Dames A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A
02/03/2019 18:00 Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A - Dames A
10/03/2019 17:00 Dames A - Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A
17/03/2019 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper DSE A - Dames A
31/03/2019 17:00 Dames A - Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B
07/04/2019 11:00 Bent Merkschoenen Waregem DSE A - Dames A
13/04/2019 18:00 Dames A - BBC Houtem DSE A