3e Prov. Heren Oost-Vlaanderen B # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B 12 11 0 1 34 924 751
2 B.B.C. Zele HSE A 12 11 0 1 34 846 675
3 BBC Deinze-Nazareth HSE B 12 9 0 3 30 857 794
4 The Tower Aalst HSE A 12 9 0 3 30 771 728
5 BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B 12 7 0 5 26 886 840
6 BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A 12 7 0 5 26 782 750
7 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE A 12 5 0 7 22 760 802
8 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE C 12 5 0 7 22 902 870
9 Sgolba Aalter HSE C 12 5 0 7 22 792 814
10 Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 12 5 0 7 22 778 821
11 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B 12 4 0 8 20 853 893
12 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE C 12 3 0 9 18 797 873
13 Haantjes-Fireballs Oudenaarde HSE C 12 2 0 10 16 683 791
14 BBC Houtem HSE C 12 1 0 11 14 679 908
  WMASTERS 3B / Vlaams-Brabant # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 4 4 0 0 12 265 184
2 Royal EB Woluwe Masters A 5 2 0 3 9 267 273
3 BBC Alsemberg Masters 3 2 0 1 7 170 149
4 Canter Masters 3 2 0 1 7 146 155
5 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Masters 5 0 0 5 5 224 329
6 RCA Jette Masters 2 1 0 1 4 148 130
  VBWMASTERSCUP # + = - ptn voor tegen
1 CRBB The Runners HSE Masters 3 3 0 0 6 259 155
2 S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos Weerde Masters 3 3 0 0 6 242 182
3 Le Lothier Masters 3 3 0 0 6 186 155
4 De Rode Leeuwen Pajot Masters 3 2 0 1 5 203 188
5 BBC Alsemberg Masters 4 1 0 3 5 245 233
6 Berchem BBC Masters 3 2 0 1 5 208 136
7 La Chenaie Uccle Masters 3 2 0 1 5 198 182
8 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE Masters 3 2 0 1 5 189 177
9 BCS Uccle Masters 3 2 0 1 5 155 146
10 BC Genappe Masters 3 2 0 1 5 204 202
11 St.Paulus Opwijk Masters 3 1 0 2 4 160 165
12 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Masters 3 1 0 2 4 181 199
13 Notre Dame Leuven Masters 3 1 0 2 4 181 218
14 BC Opwijk HSE Masters 2 2 0 0 4 151 128
15 Royal EB Woluwe Masters A 3 1 0 2 4 191 201
16 BC Eclair Masters 2 2 0 0 4 151 87
17 Bct Overijse Masters 2 2 0 0 4 132 85
18 BC Asse-Ternat Masters 2 2 0 0 4 143 95
19 The Tower Aalst HSE Masters 2 2 0 0 4 170 130
20 UJK Masters 2 2 0 0 4 139 121
21 RCA Jette Masters 2 2 0 0 4 148 134
22 Ecole Europeenne BC Masters A 3 1 0 2 4 175 170
23 BCD Waver Masters 2 1 0 1 3 150 134
24 La Cordiale Irish St.Josse HSE Masters 2 1 0 1 3 110 112
25 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE Masters 3 0 0 3 3 181 205
26 Rebond Ottignies HSE Masters 3 0 0 3 3 156 221
27 Rallye Longchamps A Masters 3 0 0 3 3 136 181
28 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek Masters 3 0 0 3 3 143 258
29 Canter Masters 2 0 0 2 2 106 132
30 ASA Saint-Hubert Boitsfort HSE Masters 2 0 0 2 2 109 138
31 BBC Haacht Masters 2 0 0 2 2 102 158
32 ABCDE Masters 2 0 0 2 2 97 170
33 Royal UAA Etterbeek HSE Masters 2 0 0 2 2 97 200
34 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 BC Grimbergen HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0