Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
18/08/2018 20:30 BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE A 87 - 65 The Tower Aalst
25/08/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 63 - 54 BBC Lokeren HSE A
28/08/2018 21:20 BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg HSE A 51 - 85 The Tower Aalst
02/09/2018 13:00 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne HSE B 68 - 65 The Tower Aalst
08/09/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 45 - 29 BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A
15/09/2018 17:00 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE C 58 - 66 The Tower Aalst
22/09/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 63 - 57 BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B
06/10/2018 16:15 BBC Houtem HSE C 62 - 86 The Tower Aalst
09/10/2018 21:15 The Tower Aalst 70 - 47 Canter Masters
13/10/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 61 - 51 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B
20/10/2018 18:30 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B 91 - 50 The Tower Aalst
24/10/2018 21:15 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Masters 48 - 68 The Tower Aalst
30/10/2018 21:15 The Tower Aalst 70 - 65 BBC Alsemberg Masters
03/11/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 75 - 58 Sgolba Aalter HSE C
06/11/2018 21:15 The Tower Aalst 64 - 41 Royal EB Woluwe Masters A
09/11/2018 20:00 Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 53 - 59 The Tower Aalst
17/11/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 62 - 70 BBC Deinze-Nazareth HSE B
24/11/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 77 - 70 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE A
01/12/2018 18:00 Haantjes-Fireballs Oudenaarde HSE C 47 - 50 The Tower Aalst
04/12/2018 21:15 The Tower Aalst 63 - 48 BBC Alsemberg Masters
07/12/2018 21:00 De Rode Leeuwen Pajot Masters 57 - 60 The Tower Aalst
08/12/2018 20:00 The Tower Aalst 77 - 82 B.B.C. Zele HSE A
15/12/2018 19:00 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE C 74 - 83 The Tower Aalst
04/01/2019 21:00 BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A 54 - 62 The Tower Aalst
10/01/2019 20:30 RCA Jette Masters 54 - 71 The Tower Aalst
12/01/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 58 - 77 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE C
16/01/2019 21:00 BC Eclair Masters 87 - 66 The Tower Aalst
19/01/2019 18:30 BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B 67 - 55 The Tower Aalst
22/01/2019 20:45 La Chenaie Uccle Masters 42 - 50 The Tower Aalst
29/01/2019 21:15 The Tower Aalst 20 - Bct Overijse Masters BFOR
02/02/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 110 - 39 BBC Houtem HSE C
09/02/2019 18:30 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B 43 - 69 The Tower Aalst
16/02/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst 66 - 77 Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B
22/02/2019 21:00 CRBB The Runners HSE Masters 57 - 75 The Tower Aalst
23/02/2019 18:30 Sgolba Aalter HSE C 54 - 69 The Tower Aalst
25/02/2019 20:00 Tigers Halle Masters 44 - 54 The Tower Aalst
02/03/2019 18:00 The Tower Aalst 59 - 49 Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C
09/03/2019 18:30 BBC Deinze-Nazareth HSE B 67 - 43 The Tower Aalst
16/03/2019 19:15 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE A 64 - 72 The Tower Aalst
30/03/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst - Haantjes-Fireballs Oudenaarde HSE C
02/04/2019 21:15 The Tower Aalst - Notre Dame Leuven Masters
06/04/2019 20:30 B.B.C. Zele HSE A - The Tower Aalst
13/04/2019 20:00 The Tower Aalst - BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE C