Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
06/08/2017 16:00 Dames A 71 - 51 Tigers Evergem DSE A
11/08/2017 21:00 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE A 69 - 42 Dames A
12/08/2017 19:00 Dames A 46 - 61 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A
13/08/2017 14:30 Basket Willebroek DSE A 73 - 44 Dames A
16/08/2017 19:45 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A 30 - 57 Dames A
20/08/2017 17:00 Dames A 59 - 55 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
26/08/2017 18:00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek DSE A - Dames A
27/08/2017 18:00 Dames A 66 - 64 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE B
30/08/2017 20:30 Dames A 61 - 55 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A
03/09/2017 17:00 Dames A 54 - 51 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A
09/09/2017 18:30 BBC Houtem DSE A 61 - 59 Dames A
16/09/2017 20:00 Dames A 63 - 55 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A
23/09/2017 20:30 Antwerp Giants DSE A 50 - 70 Dames A
01/10/2017 17:00 Dames A 53 - 57 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem DSE B
15/10/2017 17:00 Dames A 56 - 47 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek DSE B
21/10/2017 18:30 BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE B 59 - 72 Dames A
29/10/2017 17:00 Dames A 74 - 56 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen DSE A
01/11/2017 16:00 Basket Lummen DSE A 71 - 52 Dames A
10/11/2017 21:00 BBC Houtem DSE A 57 - 61 Dames A
12/11/2017 17:00 Dames A 41 - 58 DBC Houthalen DSE A
19/11/2017 16:15 KB Oostende Bredene DSE A 49 - 80 Dames A
25/11/2017 20:00 Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A 62 - 65 Dames A
03/12/2017 17:00 Dames A 44 - 71 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
17/12/2017 13:00 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A 75 - 64 Dames A
19/12/2017 20:30 Basket Lummen DSE A 84 - 31 Dames A
07/01/2018 17:00 Dames A 73 - 61 BBC Houtem DSE A
10/01/2018 20:30 Dames A 78 - 42 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw DSE A
13/01/2018 19:00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A 65 - 71 Dames A
21/01/2018 17:00 Dames A 64 - 58 Antwerp Giants DSE A
27/01/2018 17:45 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem DSE B 50 - 54 Dames A
04/02/2018 17:00 Dames A 42 - 73 Basket Lummen DSE A
18/02/2018 13:30 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek DSE B 55 - 69 Dames A
25/02/2018 17:00 Dames A 59 - 55 BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE B
28/02/2018 20:30 Dames A 64 - 57 Tigers Evergem DSE A
03/03/2018 20:00 Blue Cats Ieper DSE A 70 - 67 Dames A
10/03/2018 18:15 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen DSE A 53 - 69 Dames A
18/03/2018 15:15 DBC Houthalen DSE A 51 - 68 Dames A
25/03/2018 17:00 Dames A 82 - 60 KB Oostende Bredene DSE A
08/04/2018 11:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A 57 - 59 Dames A
15/04/2018 17:00 Dames A 52 - 64 Blue Cats Ieper DSE A
30/04/2018 20:00 Dames A 52 - 58 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A
06/05/2018 16:15 Basket Meetjesland DSE A 57 - 80 Dames A